Games |
Team | Result | MIN | 2PM-A | 3PM-A | FGM-A | FTM-A | OFF | DEF | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | PF | PTS | EFF |
---|
2023/2024 20 Games |
TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche 1. RL (GER) |
Σ Ø |
444:24 22:13 |
21-61 34% |
23-102 23% |
44-163 27% |
31-46 67% |
16 0.8 |
65 3.3 |
81 4.1 |
19 1.0 |
12 0.6 |
1 0.1 |
37 1.9 |
33 1.7 |
142 7.1 |
84 4.2 |
Main phase | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.Sep | SG Braunschweig | W 89-84 | 23:53 | 1-6 | 3-6 | 4-12 | 7-9 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 15 |
2 | 30.Sep | @TSV Neustadt temps Shooters | L 97-81 | 16:39 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 3 |
5 | 28.Oct | @TSV Bargteheide Bees | L 103-40 | 21:51 | 0-7 | 0-6 | 0-13 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -9 |
6 | 04.Nov | WSG Königs Wusterhausen | W 94-75 | 29:23 | 0-3 | 3-7 | 3-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11 |
7 | 11.Nov | @Baskets Juniors TSG Westerstede | L 90-85 | 19:51 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
8 | 18.Nov | ASC 46 Göttingen | L 66-104 | 15:33 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 |
9 | 02.Dec | @Oldenburger TB | L 79-74 | 29:18 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 3-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 6 |
10 | 09.Dec | MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel | W 89-82 | 15:27 | 0-3 | 2-5 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 |
11 | 16.Dec | @VfL Stade | W 65-67 | 18:01 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
12 | 06.Jan | @SG Braunschweig | L 77-68 | 30:51 | 1-1 | 2-8 | 3-9 | 6-9 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 15 |
13 | 13.Jan | TSV Neustadt temps Shooters | L 69-101 | 26:38 | 3-3 | 1-5 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 |
14 | 20.Jan | @BBC Rendsburg | W 74-75 | 21:15 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 |
15 | 27.Jan | Aschersleben Tigers BC | L 76-96 | 19:43 | 2-2 | 0-4 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 |
16 | 03.Feb | TSV Bargteheide Bees | W 84-83 | 30:07 | 1-6 | 2-9 | 3-15 | 0-2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
17 | 10.Feb | @WSG Königs Wusterhausen | W 69-73 | 25:56 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 1-8 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
18 | 17.Feb | Baskets Juniors TSG Westerstede | L 59-84 | 25:12 | 2-4 | 0-6 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
19 | 02.Mar | @ASC 46 Göttingen | L 104-75 | 11:30 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | -5 |
20 | 09.Mar | Oldenburger TB | W 84-78 | 22:00 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 4-9 | 5-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 11 |
21 | 16.Mar | @MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel | L 79-57 | 16:53 | 1-5 | 2-7 | 3-12 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
22 | 23.Mar | VfL Stade | L 65-74 | 24:23 | 3-4 | 0-7 | 3-11 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
2022/2023 3 Games |
RASTA Vechta II Pro B Nord (GER) |
Σ Ø |
3:50 1:16 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0-0 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
2 0.7 |
0 0.0 |
0 0.0 |
Main phase | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 02.Oct | @RheinStars Köln | L 78-63 | 1:20 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | 26.Nov | Iserlohn Kangaroos | W 76-70 | 1:27 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | 21.May | @SBB Baskets Wolmirstedt | W 78-100 | 1:03 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 12 Games |
YOUNG RASTA DRAGONS NBBL - A (GER) |
Σ Ø |
181:29 15:07 |
13-25 52% |
5-33 15% |
18-58 31% |
14-23 61% |
22 1.8 |
34 2.8 |
56 4.7 |
16 1.3 |
11 0.9 |
0 0.0 |
16 1.3 |
23 1.9 |
55 4.6 |
73 6.1 |
Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.Mar | Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | W 97-70 | 11:22 | 1-2 | 1-4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 |
2 | 19.Mar | @Baskets Juniors Oldenburg | W 71-101 | 15:08 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 |
4 | 16.Apr | Uni Baskets Paderborn | W 97-57 | 7:40 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
5 | 22.Apr | @Uni Baskets Paderborn | W 77-108 | 11:36 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 |
7 | 27.Apr | Team Urspring | W 78-61 | 9:31 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
8 | 28.Apr | ALBA BERLIN | L 75-78 | 4:48 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 |
Main phase | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.Oct | @Uni Baskets Paderborn | L 80-75 | 23:22 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 |
2 | 23.Oct | ALBA BERLIN | W 77-75 | 18:11 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
3 | 30.Oct | ART Giants Düsseldorf | W 102-55 | 20:57 | 1-4 | 0-3 | 1-7 | 3-5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
5 | 27.Nov | Hamburg Towers | W 77-69 | 18:20 | 1-3 | 0-5 | 1-8 | 3-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
6 | 09.Dec | UBC Münster | W 129-89 | 23:50 | 3-3 | 1-5 | 4-8 | 2-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 12 |
7 | 16.Dec | @Bayer Giants Leverkusen | W 76-77 | 16:44 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 |
2021/2022 21 Games |
SC RASTA Vechta II 1. RL (GER) |
Σ Ø |
241:51 11:31 |
7-21 33% |
7-32 22% |
14-53 26% |
20-36 56% |
7 0.3 |
27 1.3 |
34 1.6 |
12 0.6 |
7 0.3 |
0 0.0 |
14 0.7 |
28 1.3 |
55 2.6 |
39 1.9 |
Playoffs | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 01.Apr | TSV Neustadt temps Shooters | W 88-67 | 4:16 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2 | 03.Apr | @TSV Neustadt temps Shooters | L 83-82 | 10:46 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 08.Apr | TSV Neustadt temps Shooters | W 83-62 | 3:38 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
4 | 22.Apr | Aschersleben Tigers BC | W 70-68 | 2:56 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
Main phase | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.Sep | @Aschersleben Tigers BC | L 105-91 | 3:41 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 25.Sep | BBC Rendsburg | W 109-68 | 15:25 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
3 | 02.Oct | @WSG Königs Wusterhausen | L 84-57 | 28:46 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 2-5 | 3-8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
4 | 09.Oct | Rot-Weiss Cuxhaven Baskets | W 96-60 | 17:31 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 1-5 | 4-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
5 | 16.Oct | @TSG Westerstede | W 65-71 | 5:39 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
6 | 23.Oct | TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche | W 100-73 | 10:47 | 1-2 | 3-4 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 9 |
9 | 13.Nov | @SG Braunschweig | W 65-68 | 7:55 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
10 | 20.Nov | MTV/BG Wolfenbüttel | W 108-82 | 18:48 | 1-1 | 1-6 | 2-7 | 4-7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
11 | 27.Nov | @TSG Bergedorf Stargazers | W 60-110 | 13:45 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
14 | 18.Dec | Aschersleben Tigers BC | W 75-65 | 3:16 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
15 | 08.Jan | @BBC Rendsburg | L 115-112 | 27:06 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 |
18 | 29.Jan | TSG Westerstede | W 93-66 | 10:28 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
19 | 05.Feb | @TuS Ademax Red Devils Bramsche | W 75-86 | 6:15 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
20 | 12.Feb | Berlin Braves 2000 | W 93-81 | 12:57 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
21 | 19.Feb | @ASC 46 Göttingen | W 96-105 | 18:03 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
22 | 26.Feb | SG Braunschweig | W 86-78 | 13:04 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
24 | 12.Mar | TSG Bergedorf Stargazers | W 104-95 | 6:49 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
Awards
GER 1. Regionalliga North Regular Season Champion -22
GER 1. Regionalliga North Champion -22
GER 2. Bundesliga ProB Playoffs Finals -23
GER NBBL Playoffs Finals -23